English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
all-power-units operating ceiling [correct]
DEF: The altitude at which the expected gradient of climb, with all power-units operating, falls to 2. 0%, or the maximum altitude at which it is possible to re-start a serviceable power-unit.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
plafond, tous moteurs en fonctionnement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Soit l'altitude à laquelle la pente de montée escomptée [...] est réduite [...] à 2,0%, soit l'altitude maximale à laquelle il est possible de remettre en marche un groupe motopropulseur.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
techo con todos los motores en marcha [correct, masculine noun]