English (Analytical Chemistry)
nonaqueous reverse-phase chromatography
CONT: ... Figure 4. 18 shows the separation of triglyceride standards by nonaqueous reverse-phase chromatography with gradient elution and infrared detection.
French (Chimie analytique)
chromatographie en phase inverse non aqueuse [proposal, feminine noun]