English (Poultry Production; Egg Industry)
A extra large [correct]; AEL [correct]
OBS: Egg grading in Canada.
French (Élevage des volailles; Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation))
A extra gros [correct]
OBS: Classement des œufs au Canada.