English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Slaughterhouses)
grading certificate [correct]
OBS: A certificate issued... that provides a producer with information concerning the grading of a livestock carcass.
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Abattoirs)
certificat de classification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Certificat [...] qui fournit au producteur des renseignements sur la classification d'une carcasse de bétail.
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Mataderos)
certificado de clasificación [correct, masculine noun]