English (Agriculture - General; Fatty Substances (Food))
Fat-O-Meater
OBS: Grading probe.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
Fat-O-Meater
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.