English (Quality Control (Management); Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
one by one dockage routine [correct]
OBS: ISA Manual, grading and inspection, Industry Services.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
procédure visant chaque catégorie d'impuretés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Manuel ISA, classement et inspection, Services à l'industrie.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.