English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
moisture class [correct]
OBS: ISA Manual, grading and inspection, Industry Services.
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
teneur en eau selon la classe de grain [feminine noun]
OBS: Manuel ISA, classement et inspection, Services à l'industrie.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.