English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
grading of dairy products [correct]
OBS: Dividing cream into lots, of definite quality standards, according to the quality of the product that can be made from it when processed or manufactured is known as "grading".
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
classement des produits laitiers [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
clasificación de productos lácteos [correct, feminine noun]