English (Foreign Trade)
degressivity [correct]
DEF: The gradual reduction of the severity of the application of a measure over time.
French (Commerce extérieur)
dégressivité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réduction graduelle de la rigueur de l'application d'une mesure au fil des ans.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
degresividad [correct, feminine noun]