English (Stock Exchange)
bullet bond [correct]; bullet [correct]
DEF: A bond to be repaid in a lump sum at the end of its term rather than gradually.
French (Bourse)
obligation sans amortissement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Obligation remboursable intégralement à l'échéance.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
obligación con vencimiento final [correct, feminine noun]