English (Scholarships and Research Grants; Social Services and Social Work)
community researcher award [correct]
CONT: Awards will rotate consecutively starting with a graduate student award in 2009, a faculty award in 2010, and now a community researcher award in 2011.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche; Services sociaux et travail social)
bourse aux chercheurs en milieu communautaire [correct, feminine noun]