English (Honorary Distinctions; Scholarships and Research Grants)
Canada-Chile Leadership Exchange Scholarships [correct, plural]
OBS: Canada-Chile Leadership Exchange Scholarships provide students and researchers from Chile with short-term exchange opportunities for study or research at the college, undergraduate and graduate levels [in Canadian post-secondary institutions].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
Bourses d’échange (leadership) Canada-Chili [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Les bourses [d'échange] (leadership) Canada-Chili offrent la possibilité aux étudiants et chercheurs du Chili de réaliser des échanges de courte durée pour effectuer des études ou de la recherche [dans des établissements postsecondaires canadiens], au niveau collégial, au premier cycle et aux cycles supérieurs universitaires.