English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
bicultural graduate fellowship [correct]
OBS: The Scott Paper Ltd. bicultural graduate fellowship is a one-year award valued at a minimum of $3000.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse d'études supérieures favorisant le biculturalisme [proposal, feminine noun]