English (Education (General))
Successful Continuing Student
OBS: Post-Secondary Education.
OBS: See :-high school graduate-new student-non-continuing student.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
Successful Continuing Student
OBS: Étudiant ayant réussi et désirant poursuivre ses études au niveau postsecondaire.