English (Honorary Distinctions)
National Magazine Awards [correct, United States]
OBS: Established in 1965. Sponsored by Columbia University Graduate School of Journalism assisted by a grant from the Magazine Publishers Association.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
National Magazine Awards [correct, United States]