English (Education (General))
Non-Continuing Student
OBS: Post-Secondary Education.
OBS: See-successful continuing student-new student-high school graduate.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
Non-Continuing Student
OBS: Étudiant qui reprend ses études au niveau postsecondaire après une période (1 ou 2 ans) d'absence.