English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
graduated interest debenture
OBS: graduated interest debenture : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
obligation à taux progressif [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation à taux progressif : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.