English (Group Dynamics)
graduated practice [correct]
CONT: ... techniques such as modelling, graduated practice, role playing, reinforcement and cognitive restructuring.
French (Dynamique des groupes)
pratique progressive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] techniques telles que le modelage, la pratique progressive, le jeu de rôles, le renforcement et la restructuration cognitive.