English (Trade)
accelerated graduation
OBS: accelerated graduation : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
gradation accélérée [feminine noun]
OBS: Système généralisé de préférences.
OBS: gradation accélérée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.