English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
university graduation
CONT: university graduation or demonstrated capacity for work, combined with the ability normally required to complete secondary school education
French (Grades et diplômes)
diplôme universitaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Soit un diplôme universitaire, soit la capacité manifeste d'assumer un travail jointe aux aptitudes généralement requises pour compléter l'école