English (General Vocabulary)
straight [correct]
CONT: You use "straight" to describe an action that you do or that happens without any break or interruption.
CONT: Monica Seles, co-seeded No. 1 with Graf, has a pain in her left shoulder that didn’t exist the last time she played here and collected her third straight title, in 1992.
French (Vocabulaire général)
de suite [correct]; d'affilée [correct]; consécutif [correct]
DEF: en se suivant exactement; [...] sans interruption