English (Winemaking)
annular graft [correct]; annular budding [correct]
OBS: Type of graft or budding in which the scion consists of a bud with a ring of bark attached.
French (Industrie vinicole)
greffe en flûte [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
injerto de anillo [correct, masculine noun]