English (Surgery)
autodermic graft [correct, adjective]
DEF: A skin graft taken form the patient's own body.
French (Chirurgie)
greffe autodermique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Greffe de peau transplantée d'une région à une autre chez le même patient.