English (Epidermis and Dermis)
punch grafting [correct]
CONT: The role of punch grafting in eyebrow replacement.
OBS: Term and context extracted from PASCAL data base.
French (Épiderme et derme)
greffe poinçon [feminine noun]
CONT: Rôle des greffes poinçons dans la plastie des sourcils.
OBS: Équivalent et contexte tirés de la base de données PASCAL.