English (Cookies and Cookie Making)
graham cookie [correct]; graham cracker [correct]; graham wafer [correct]
OBS: graham : designating or made from a finely ground, unsifted, whole-wheat flour...
French (Biscuits et biscuiterie)
biscuit graham [correct, masculine noun]