English (Plant and Crop Production)
certified seed tag [correct, noun]
CONT: A Certificate of Origin and certified seed tags must accompany every consignment entering Canada ...
OBS: Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
étiquette de semence certifiée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un certificat d'origine et des étiquettes de semences certifiées doivent accompagner chaque envoi entrant au Canada.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
etiqueta de semilla certificada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si el resultado es favorable, el MAG [Ministerio de Agricultura y Ganadería] emitirá la etiqueta de semilla certificada de café (C. arabica) para su producción y comercialización [...]