English (Quality Control (Management); Types of Trade Goods; Industrial Crops; Milling and Cereal Industries)
special bin grain [correct]; specially binned grain
CONT: In a primary elevator, special bin grain is held in a separate bin at the request of the owner.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Types d'objets de commerce; Culture des plantes industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
grain en cellule spéciale [correct, masculine noun]; grain ségrégé [correct, masculine noun]; grain stocké en cellule [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dans un silo primaire, le grain en cellule spéciale est entreposé dans une cellule distincte à la demande du propriétaire.