English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
nose bag [correct]; feed bag [correct]
DEF: A bag filled with grain, fastened over a horse's muzzle for feeding.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
musette [correct, feminine noun]; musette mangeoire [feminine noun]
DEF: Mangeoire portative en toile, qu'on suspend au cou d'une bête de somme.
CONT: La musette d'un cheval.
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
morral [correct, masculine noun]; cebadera morral [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Talego que contiene el pienso y se cuelga de la cabeza de las bestias, para que coman cuando no están en el pesebre.