English (Crop Conservation and Storage)
Cyprus bin [correct]
OBS: A bin used for grain storage in certain tropical regions.
French (Conservation des récoltes)
cellule "Chypre" [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cellule de stockage des céréales utilisée dans certains pays tropicaux.