English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
railcar siding [correct]
CONT: NET has a 13, 700 tonne work-house, 11, 600 tonne grain condominium, 13, 000 tonne bulk grain bin, high-capacity grain dryer, export-standard cleaning capabilities, 59 railcar siding, exterior storage site all at Wadena, Saskatchewan.
French (Voies ferrées)
voie de garage pour wagons [correct, feminine noun]