English (Plant and Crop Production)
dockage tester
OBS: the foreign material in market grain(as wheat) that is readily removable by ordinary cleaning devices.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
mesure-déchets [masculine noun]
OBS: Appareil qui mesure le nombre et les déchets