English (Seeding and Planting Equipment)
grain separating machine
CONT: Grain cleaning and/or grain separating machines of the disc and indent cylinder type SD51 MCR 184
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis)
cribleur alvéolaire de graines [masculine noun]
CONT: Trieur et (ou) cribleur alvéolaire de graines avec ou sans disques