English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
rotary combine [correct]
OBS: A type of grain combine
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
moissonneuse-batteuse à séparation rotative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Les organes de battage se présentent sous forme d'un cylindre contenant un rotor assurant les deux fonctions de battage et de séparation.
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
cosechadora axial [feminine noun]; cosechadora con trillador de flujo axial [feminine noun]