English (Pumps; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
slat elevator
OBS: A grain conveying device in a combine.
French (Pompes; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
chaîne à palettes
OBS: Organe de transport d'une moissonneuse-batteuse.