English (Pumps; Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
rotating screen; rotary cleaner
OBS: A grain collecting unit in a combine.
French (Pompes; Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
tamis cylindrique
OBS: Organe de réception d'une moissonneuse-batteuse.