English (Industrial Techniques and Processes)
solar-powered drying system; solar-powered dryer
OBS: for corn, tobacco, grain, cocoa, etc.
French (Techniques industrielles)
sécheur solaire
OBS: pour le mais, le tabac, les grains, le cacao, etc.