English (Grain Growing; Rural Planning (Agriculture))
grain farm [correct]; grain growing farm [correct]
DEF: An agricultural operation specialized in growing cereal crops.
OBS: grain crops : Grasses that are grown for their edible seeds. These crops are corn, wheat, barley, oats, rye, rice and grain sorghum.
French (Culture des céréales; Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
ferme céréalière [correct, feminine noun]; exploitation céréalière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Exploitation agricole spécialisée dans la culture des céréales et oléagineux.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Planificación rural (Agricultura))
granja de cereales [correct, feminine noun]