English (Wood Products; Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
length of the panel
OBS: Dimension in the direction of the grain of the outer plies.
French (Produits du bois; Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
longueur d'un panneau
OBS: Dimension dans la direction du fil des plis extérieurs.