English (Farm Management and Policy; Milling and Cereal Industries)
grain distribution network [correct]
CONT: All exporting and importing countries must continue to develop and improve their grain distribution networks, and by doing so, reduce both costs and losses.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Minoterie et céréales)
réseau de distribution des grains [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les pays exportateurs et importateurs doivent continuer d'améliorer leur réseau de distribution de grain pour réduire les coûts aussi bien que les pertes.