English (Statutes and Regulations (Transportation); Transport of Goods; Grain Growing)
Certificate Final on export shipment [correct]
CONT: The Grain Inspection Division is involved in grain handling throughout the handling system and issues the Certificate Final on export shipments.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transports); Transport de marchandises; Culture des céréales)
certificat final d'exportation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Division de l'inspection des grains s'occupe de l'agréage et de la manutention des grains tout le long du processus d'acheminement et elle émet le certificat final d'exportation.