English (Seeding and Planting Equipment; Planting Techniques (Farming))
seed/set truck [correct]; set truck [correct]
CONT: Augering two or more varieties into a seed truck will provide sufficient mixing once the seed has also passed through the grain drill.
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis; Techniques de plantation)
camion de semences de pommes de terre [correct, masculine noun]