English (Crop Storage Facilities)
self-trimming bottom bin [correct]
OBS: grain storage facilities
French (Entreposage des récoltes)
cellule à vidange automatique [correct, feminine noun]; cellule à extraction automatique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pour le stockage des céréales