English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
mill stock [correct]; milled product [correct]
DEF: Material produced from wheat at some stage of being converted into flour or by-products.
OBS: mill stock : Term used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
produit de mouture [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Matière obtenue du blé à un stade quelconque de sa transformation en farine ou en sous-produits.
OBS: Terme en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
producto de la molienda [correct, masculine noun]