English (Grain Growing)
mixed grain [correct]
OBS: two or more grain species grown in mixture
French (Culture des céréales)
céréales mélangées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; mélange de céréales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: culture de deux espèces de céréales ou plus en mélange
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
grano mezclado [correct, masculine noun]