English (Grain Growing; Farm Management and Policy)
final payment [correct]
OBS: Payments made to western grain producers [by the Canadian Wheat Board].
French (Culture des céréales; Gestion et politique agricole)
ajustement de fin de campagne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Paiement versé par la Commission canadienne du blé aux céréaliculteurs.
OBS: Terme préféré à "paiement final" (...)
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Gestión y política agrícola)
pago final [correct, masculine noun]