English (Grain Growing)
grouping of district [correct]
OBS: The country or region must be divided into reasonably homogeneous districts, taking into consideration production and consumption of grain and transportation distances within the district.
French (Culture des céréales)
délimitation de district [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: On doit diviser le pays ou la région en districts relativement homogènes en fonction des niveaux de production et de consommation de grain et des distances de transport de chaque district.