English (Measuring Instruments; Metrology and Units of Measure)
grain testing scale
OBS: grain testing scale : Consolidation of the Weights and Measures Regulations, March 1990, s. 101. 3.
French (Appareils de mesure; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
balance pèse-grain [feminine noun]
OBS: balance pèse-grain : Consolidation des Règlements sur les poids et mesures, mars 1990, article 101.3.