English (Botany)
microspore per cent
OBS: microspore : One of the spores of a heterosporous plant(as the pollen grain of a seed plant) that gives rise to male gametophytes and that is generally smaller than the megaspore.
French (Botanique)
pourcentage pollinique [masculine noun]
OBS: Les plantes à fleur n'ont gardé que les microspores, appelés alors grains de pollen.