English (Farm Equipment; Grain Growing)
grain elevator [correct]
DEF: A mechanical device especially adapted to the moving or elevation of grain from a wagon or truck to storage bins.
French (Matériel agricole; Culture des céréales)
élévateur à grains [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Regardez toujours au-dessus de vous lorsque vous déplacez un élévateur à grains [...]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Cultivo de cereales)
elevador de grano [masculine noun]