English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics; Transport of Goods)
inward/outward weighing
OBS: Source(s) :Grains & Oilseeds Handling, Marketing & Processing, Canadian International Grains Institute(CIGI).
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole; Transport de marchandises)
pesée du grain reçu et expédié [feminine noun]; pesée du grain à l'arrivée et au départ [feminine noun]