English (Grain Growing)
harvest quality [correct]; quality class
CONT: Harvest Quality. Describes the quality of Canadian cereal grains, oilseeds and pulse crops.
French (Culture des céréales)
qualité de récolte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Qualité de la récolte. Décrit la qualité des céréales, oléagineux et légumineuses canadiens.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales)
calidad de la cosecha [correct, feminine noun]