English (Informatics; Artificial Intelligence; Computer Processing of Language Data)
attributed graph grammar [correct]; attribute graph grammar [correct]
CONT: An attributed graph grammar is composed of an attributed type graph, an initial graph and a set of rules.
French (Informatique; Intelligence artificielle; Informatisation des données linguistiques)
grammaire de graphes attribuée [correct, feminine noun]