English (Philosophy and Religion)
Most Worshipful Brother [correct]; M.W. Bro. [correct]
OBS: [Title held by] a Mason who is serving, or has served, as the Grand Master.
French (Philosophie et religion)
Plus Vénérable Frère [correct, masculine noun]; P.V.F. [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Titre du Grand Maître.
Spanish (Filosofía y religión)
Muy Respetable Hermano [correct, masculine noun]; M. R. H. [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Los tratamientos que deben usarse entre los Hermanos de la Gran Logia de España, tanto a los activos como a los pasados, son los siguientes: Muy Respetable Hermano (M. R. H.) para el Gran Maestro y Pasados Grandes Maestros.