English (Building Names; International Relations)
Africa Hall [correct]
OBS: The Africa Hall is situated opposite the Grand Palace. It has been the seat of the United Nations Economic Commission for Africa. The first African Heads of State Conference, which brought the Organization of African Unity(OAU) into being, was held in this building in 1963. Inside you will find one of the finest works of Afework Tekle, depicting the Africans of yesterday, today and tomorrow in their struggle for freedom and progress.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Relations internationales)
Africa Hall [correct]
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Relaciones internacionales)
Palacio de África [masculine noun]