English (Finance)
industrial development grant
OBS: industrial development grant : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
prime de développement industriel [feminine noun]
OBS: prime de développement industriel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.