English (Finance)
industrial adaptation grant
OBS: industrial adaptation grant : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
prime d'adaptation industrielle [feminine noun]
OBS: prime d'adaptation industrielle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.