English (National Accounting)
social assistance grant
OBS: social assistance grant : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
allocation d'assistance sociale [feminine noun]
OBS: allocation d'assistance sociale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.