English (Finance)
conditional grant agreement [correct]
CONT: The foundation shall not accept donations offered with conditions that are contrary to the purposes and objectives stated in this conditional grant agreement.
French (Finances)
convention de financement conditionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La fondation n'accepte aucun don assorti de conditions qui soient contraires aux buts et objectifs énoncés dans la présente convention de financement conditionnelle.