English (Honorary Distinctions)
Robert Fleming Prize [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada Council for the Arts.... which is intended to encourage the careers of young creators of music, is awarded annually in memory of Robert Fleming to the most talented Canadian music composer in the grant competition for composers in classical music.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix Robert-Fleming [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Conseil des Arts du Canada. ... a été établi pour favoriser la carrière de jeunes musiciens compositeurs. Décerné annuellement à la mémoire de Robert Fleming, il est attribué au compositeur canadien jugé le plus méritoire parmi les candidats du concours de bourses pour compositeurs de musique.