English (Loans)
credit report [correct]
DEF: A report issued by a credit bureau giving information about an individual or organization that may bear on a decision to grant credit to that individual or organization.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
rapport de solvabilité [correct, masculine noun]; rapport de crédit [avoid, masculine noun]
DEF: Rapport donnant des informations sur la solvabilité d'une personne physique ou morale à laquelle on envisage de faire crédit.
Spanish (Préstamos)
informe de crédito [correct, masculine noun]