English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
on duty status
OBS: Where operational requirements permit the Employer will grant to an employee on duty status when the meeting is not held in the Post Office where the employee works.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
présent au travail; temps en service
OBS: ... et le considère "présent au travail", lorsque la réunion ... CC Postmasters Assoc. 26.26.