English (Finance)
grant equivalent [correct]
OBS: If the face value of a loan is multiplied by its grant element, the result is referred to as the grant equivalent of that loan
French (Finances)
équivalent don [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
equivalente en donación [masculine noun]