English (Rules of Court)
order for specific performance [correct]
CONT: ... the Court may grant or award, a mandamus, injunction or order for specific performance may be granted...
French (Règles de procédure)
ordonnance d'exécution intégrale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la Cour peut [...] décerner un mandamus, une injonction ou une ordonnance d'exécution intégrale [...]