English (Copyright)
right of reprographic reproduction [correct]
CONT: ... collective management mainly involves the grant of the right of reprographic reproduction, in other words allowing protected material to be photocopied by institutions such as libraries, public organizations, universities, schools and consumer associations.
French (Droits d'auteur)
droit de reproduction reprographique [correct, masculine noun]; droit de reprographie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] la gestion collective se résume à l'octroi du droit de reproduction reprographique, en d'autres termes, à l'autorisation de photocopier des matériels protégés donnée à des institutions telles que bibliothèques, organismes publics, universités, écoles et associations de consommateurs.