English (International Relations; War and Peace (International Law))
safe-conduct [correct]
DEF: a privilege granted by a military or other authority to an enemy, neutral, or other person not otherwise protected to move within or through or perform specified activities within a designated area.
French (Relations internationales; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
sauf-conduit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] permission délivrée à un personnage de passer sans encombre à travers un territoire ennemi.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
salvoconducto [correct, masculine noun]